View Contact

Participant Info

First Name
Brian
Middle Initial
Last Name
Verdine

Address

Address Line 1
1209 Colson Road
Address Line 2
City
Woodlyn
State
PA
Zip
19094
Country
USA

Contact Information

Cell Phone
615-584-1218
Phone
Email Only?
No
Primary Email
brian.verdine@gmail.com
Secondary (PSU) Email

College

Graduation Year
2003
Degree
BS
Major
Psychology

Member Status

Membership Number
-209
Distinguished Alumni
Member
Brother
Status
Current
Elite
Yes
Elite Member Expiration
2008
Board Member
Newsletter Editor (Ex-officio)
Board Expiration
Open
Term
Elite Password

Personal

Spouse
Maiden Name
Married DTS
No
Deceased Date
Birth Date
9/19/1981